Committee attendance

Area Committee 5, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Charlie Bolton 1
Councillor Harriet Bradley 2
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 1
Councillor Tony Carey 2
Councillor Jos Clark 2
Councillor Stephen Clarke 1
Councillor Christopher Davies 2
Councillor Gary Hopkins 2
Councillor Mike Langley 0
Councillor Celia Phipps 2
Councillor Jon Wellington 1
Councillor Lucy Whittle 1
Full Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Abraham 4
Councillor Donald Alexander 6
Councillor Lesley Alexander 5
Councillor Nicola Beech 6
Councillor Charlie Bolton 5
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 5
Councillor Harriet Bradley 6
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 4
Councillor Mark Brain 5
Councillor Fabian Breckels 5
Councillor Tom Brook 5
Councillor Tony Carey 5
Councillor Craig Cheney 4
Councillor Barry Clark 4
Councillor Jos Clark 5
Councillor Stephen Clarke 6
Councillor Harriet Clough 5
Councillor Eleanor Combley 6
Councillor Asher Craig 5
Councillor Christopher Davies 4
Councillor Mike Davies 3
Councillor Carla Denyer 6
Councillor Kye Dudd 5
Councillor Richard Eddy 6
Councillor Jude English 5
Councillor Martin Fodor 5
Councillor Helen Godwin 6
Councillor Paul Goggin 5
Councillor Geoff Gollop 6
Councillor John Goulandris 6
Councillor Fi Hance 6
Councillor Margaret Hickman 5
Councillor Claire Hiscott 6
Councillor Helen Holland 5
Councillor Gary Hopkins 6
Councillor Christopher Jackson 6
Councillor Hibaq Jama 3
Councillor Carole Johnson 5
Councillor Steve Jones 5
Councillor Anna Keen 5
Councillor Tim Kent 6
Councillor Sultan Khan 4
Councillor Gill Kirk 4
Councillor Cleo Lake 3
Councillor Mike Langley 6
Councillor Jeff Lovell 5
Councillor Brenda Massey 5
Councillor Olly Mead 5
Councillor Matthew Melias 5
Councillor Graham Morris 6
Councillor Anthony Negus 6
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 4
Councillor Steve Pearce 4
Councillor Celia Phipps 6
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 6
Councillor Kevin Quartley 6
Councillor Liz Radford 5
Councillor Jo Sergeant 5
Councillor Afzal Shah 6
Councillor Paul Smith 5
Councillor Steve Smith 6
Councillor Clive Stevens 6
Councillor Jerome Thomas 6
Councillor Mhairi Threlfall 4
Councillor Estella Tincknell 5
Councillor Jon Wellington 3
Councillor Mark Weston 5
Councillor Lucy Whittle 3
Councillor Chris Windows 4
Councillor Mark Wright 5
Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 1
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 2
Councillor Fabian Breckels 1
Councillor Tom Brook 2
Councillor Martin Fodor 2
Councillor Christopher Jackson 2
Councillor Hibaq Jama 1
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 2
Councillor Kevin Quartley 1
Councillor Mark Weston 2
Councillor Mark Wright 2