Committee attendance

Area Committee 3, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Alexander 0
Councillor Amal Ali 0
Councillor Marley Bennett 0
Councillor Craig Cheney 0
Councillor Lorraine Francis 0
Councillor Ellie King 0
Councillor Heather Mack 0
Councillor David Wilcox 0
Development Control B Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Alexander 5
Councillor Marley Bennett 1
Councillor Fabian Breckels 5
Councillor Andrew Brown 4
Councillor Amirah Cole 2
Councillor Richard Eddy 1
Councillor Lorraine Francis 4
Councillor Katja Hornchen 5
Councillor Philippa Hulme 1
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 1
Councillor Guy Poultney 5
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 5
Councillor Andrew Varney 1
Councillor Chris Windows 3
Full Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donald Alexander 6
Councillor Lesley Alexander 6
Councillor Amal Ali 2
Councillor Kerry Bailes 4
Councillor Jenny Bartle 5
Councillor Nicola Beech 6
Councillor Marley Bennett 6
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 5
Councillor Fabian Breckels 4
Councillor Andrew Brown 6
Councillor Craig Cheney 3
Councillor Jos Clark 4
Councillor Sarah Classick 6
Councillor Amirah Cole 4
Councillor Asher Craig 6
Councillor Christopher Davies 4
Councillor Carla Denyer 6
Councillor Kye Dudd 6
Councillor Tony Dyer 6
Councillor Richard Eddy 6
Councillor Emma Edwards 6
Councillor Jude English 4
Councillor Lily Fitzgibbon 6
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 5
Councillor Martin Fodor 6
Councillor Lorraine Francis 4
Councillor John Geater 4
Councillor Paul Goggin 5
Councillor Geoff Gollop 4
Councillor Zoe Goodman 6
Councillor John Goulandris 6
Councillor Katy Grant 6
Councillor Fi Hance 6
Councillor Alex Hartley 3
Councillor Tom Hathway 5
Councillor Helen Holland 6
Councillor Gary Hopkins 6
Councillor Katja Hornchen 6
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 6
Councillor Philippa Hulme 6
Councillor Farah Hussain 5
Councillor Christopher Jackson 6
Councillor Hibaq Jama 2
Councillor Tim Kent 6
Councillor Ellie King 6
Councillor Heather Mack 6
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 4
Councillor Brenda Massey 6
Councillor Henry Michallat 5
Councillor Yassin Mohamud 6
Councillor Graham Morris 4
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 5
Councillor Barry Parsons 6
Councillor Steve Pearce 5
Councillor Ed Plowden 6
Councillor Guy Poultney 5
Councillor Kevin Quartley 6
Councillor Tom Renhard 2
Councillor Tim Rippington 4
Councillor James Scott 5
Councillor Sharon Scott 5
Councillor Steve Smith 4
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 6
Councillor Lisa Stone 6
Councillor Christine Townsend 6
Councillor Andrew Varney 6
Councillor Mark Weston 6
Councillor David Wilcox 6
Councillor Chris Windows 4
Councillor Tim Wye 6
Human Resources Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Alexander 1
Councillor Kerry Bailes 1
Councillor Sarah Classick 2
Councillor Amirah Cole 1
Councillor Richard Eddy 2
Councillor Lorraine Francis 2
Councillor Farah Hussain 1
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 0
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 0
Councillor Steve Pearce 1
Councillor Tim Wye 2
Selection Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Alexander 3
Councillor Craig Cheney 4
Councillor Sarah Classick 8
Councillor Asher Craig 2
Councillor Tony Dyer 2
Councillor Richard Eddy 2
Councillor Lorraine Francis 4
Councillor Helen Holland 2
Councillor Farah Hussain 2
Councillor Ellie King 1
Councillor Brenda Massey 3
Councillor Tim Rippington 2
Councillor Steve Smith 1
Councillor Christine Townsend 2
Councillor David Wilcox 0
Councillor Tim Wye 3