Committee attendance

Communities Scrutiny Commission, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Donald Alexander 1
Councillor Barry Clark 1
Councillor Amirah Cole 0
Councillor Carla Denyer 1
Councillor Martin Fodor 1
Councillor Alex Hartley 0
Councillor Margaret Hickman 1
Councillor Farah Hussain 0
Councillor Ellie King 0
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 0
Councillor Matthew Melias 1
Councillor Henry Michallat 0
Councillor Graham Morris 1
Councillor Anthony Negus 1
Councillor Barry Parsons 0
Councillor James Scott 0
Councillor Jo Sergeant 1
Councillor Jon Wellington 0
Development Control A Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donald Alexander 4
Councillor Fabian Breckels 4
Councillor Stephen Clarke 4
Councillor Mike Davies 1
Councillor Martin Fodor 1
Councillor Paul Goggin 4
Councillor Fi Hance 3
Councillor Margaret Hickman 4
Councillor Sultan Khan 1
Councillor Olly Mead 2
Councillor Steve Smith 4
Councillor Chris Windows 3
Councillor Mark Wright 3
Full Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Abraham 1
Councillor Donald Alexander 6
Councillor Lesley Alexander 6
Councillor Amal Ali 1
Councillor Kerry Bailes 1
Councillor Jenny Bartle 1
Councillor Nicola Beech 6
Councillor Marley Bennett 1
Councillor Charlie Bolton 5
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 3
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 5
Councillor Mark Brain 5
Councillor Fabian Breckels 5
Councillor Tom Brook 5
Councillor Andrew Brown 1
Councillor Tony Carey 5
Councillor Craig Cheney 6
Councillor Barry Clark 5
Councillor Jos Clark 5
Councillor Stephen Clarke 4
Councillor Sarah Classick 1
Councillor Harriet Clough 4
Councillor Amirah Cole 1
Councillor Eleanor Combley 5
Councillor Asher Craig 6
Councillor Christopher Davies 6
Councillor Mike Davies 3
Councillor Carla Denyer 6
Councillor Kye Dudd 5
Councillor Tony Dyer 1
Councillor Richard Eddy 6
Councillor Emma Edwards 1
Councillor Jude English 3
Councillor Lily Fitzgibbon 1
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 1
Councillor Martin Fodor 6
Councillor Lorraine Francis 1
Councillor John Geater 1
Councillor Helen Godwin 5
Councillor Paul Goggin 6
Councillor Geoff Gollop 6
Councillor Zoe Goodman 1
Councillor John Goulandris 6
Councillor Katy Grant 1
Councillor Fi Hance 6
Councillor Alex Hartley 1
Councillor Tom Hathway 1
Councillor Margaret Hickman 5
Councillor Claire Hiscott 5
Councillor Helen Holland 6
Councillor Gary Hopkins 6
Councillor Katja Hornchen 1
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 1
Councillor Philippa Hulme 1
Councillor Farah Hussain 1
Councillor Christopher Jackson 6
Councillor Hibaq Jama 6
Councillor Carole Johnson 5
Councillor Steve Jones 5
Councillor Anna Keen 5
Councillor Tim Kent 6
Councillor Sultan Khan 5
Councillor Ellie King 1
Councillor Gill Kirk 5
Councillor Cleo Lake 5
Councillor Jeff Lovell 5
Councillor Heather Mack 1
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 1
Councillor Brenda Massey 6
Councillor Olly Mead 3
Councillor Matthew Melias 3
Councillor Henry Michallat 1
Councillor Yassin Mohamud 1
Councillor Graham Morris 6
Councillor Anthony Negus 5
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 6
Councillor Barry Parsons 1
Councillor Steve Pearce 6
Councillor Celia Phipps 5
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 5
Councillor Ed Plowden 1
Councillor Guy Poultney 1
Councillor Kevin Quartley 6
Councillor Liz Radford 5
Councillor Tom Renhard 1
Councillor Tim Rippington 5
Councillor James Scott 1
Councillor Sharon Scott 1
Councillor Jo Sergeant 5
Councillor Afzal Shah 4
Councillor Steve Smith 6
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 1
Councillor Clive Stevens 1
Councillor Lisa Stone 1
Councillor Jerome Thomas 5
Councillor Mhairi Threlfall 3
Councillor Estella Tincknell 5
Councillor Christine Townsend 1
Councillor Andrew Varney 1
Councillor Jon Wellington 5
Councillor Mark Weston 6
Councillor Lucy Whittle 5
Councillor David Wilcox 1
Councillor Chris Windows 6
Councillor Mark Wright 4
Councillor Tim Wye 1
Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donald Alexander 1
Councillor Lesley Alexander 1
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 3
Councillor Fabian Breckels 2
Councillor Tom Brook 3
Councillor Martin Fodor 3
Councillor Gary Hopkins 1
Councillor Carole Johnson 2
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 3
Councillor Kevin Quartley 2
Councillor Tim Rippington 2
Councillor Mark Weston 1
Councillor Mark Wright 2
Member Forum - Questions & Statements from Councillors, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Abraham 0
Councillor Donald Alexander 0
Councillor Lesley Alexander 0
Councillor Nicola Beech 0
Councillor Charlie Bolton 0
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 0
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 0
Councillor Mark Brain 0
Councillor Fabian Breckels 0
Councillor Tom Brook 0
Councillor Tony Carey 0
Councillor Craig Cheney 0
Councillor Barry Clark 0
Councillor Jos Clark 0
Councillor Stephen Clarke 0
Councillor Harriet Clough 0
Councillor Eleanor Combley 0
Councillor Asher Craig 0
Councillor Christopher Davies 0
Councillor Mike Davies 0
Councillor Carla Denyer 0
Councillor Kye Dudd 0
Councillor Richard Eddy 0
Councillor Jude English 0
Councillor Martin Fodor 0
Councillor Helen Godwin 0
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Councillor Geoff Gollop 0
Councillor John Goulandris 0
Councillor Fi Hance 0
Councillor Margaret Hickman 0
Councillor Claire Hiscott 0
Councillor Helen Holland 0
Councillor Gary Hopkins 0
Councillor Christopher Jackson 0
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Carole Johnson 0
Councillor Steve Jones 0
Councillor Anna Keen 0
Councillor Tim Kent 0
Councillor Sultan Khan 0
Councillor Gill Kirk 0
Councillor Cleo Lake 0
Councillor Jeff Lovell 0
Councillor Brenda Massey 0
Councillor Olly Mead 0
Councillor Matthew Melias 0
Councillor Graham Morris 0
Councillor Anthony Negus 0
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 0
Councillor Steve Pearce 0
Councillor Celia Phipps 0
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 0
Councillor Kevin Quartley 0
Councillor Liz Radford 0
Councillor Tim Rippington 0
Councillor Jo Sergeant 0
Councillor Afzal Shah 0
Councillor Steve Smith 0
Councillor Clive Stevens 0
Councillor Jerome Thomas 0
Councillor Mhairi Threlfall 0
Councillor Estella Tincknell 0
Councillor Jon Wellington 0
Councillor Mark Weston 0
Councillor Lucy Whittle 0
Councillor Chris Windows 0
Councillor Mark Wright 0
Resources Scrutiny Commission, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Donald Alexander 1
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 0
Councillor Mark Brain 0
Councillor Andrew Brown 0
Councillor Stephen Clarke 1
Councillor Martin Fodor 0
Councillor Geoff Gollop 1
Councillor Zoe Goodman 0
Councillor John Goulandris 1
Councillor Margaret Hickman 0
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Sultan Khan 0
Councillor Heather Mack 0
Councillor Graham Morris 0
Councillor Tim Rippington 0
Councillor Lisa Stone 0
Councillor Mhairi Threlfall 1