Committee attendance

Area Committee 4, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Pearce 1
Councillor Tim Wye 1
Councillor Fabian Breckels 1
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 1
Councillor Jenny Bartle 1
Councillor Amirah Cole 1
Councillor Farah Hussain 0
Councillor Yassin Mohamud 0
Councillor Barry Parsons 1
Councillor Jude English 0
Councillor Nicola Beech 1
Councillor Asher Craig 1
Audit Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 1
Councillor Geoff Gollop 1
Councillor Fabian Breckels 2
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Tim Kent 1
Councillor Heather Mack 1
Councillor Guy Poultney 1
Councillor David Wilcox 4
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 3
Councillor Andrew Brown 3
Councillor Tony Dyer 4
Councillor John Geater 2
Councillor Zoe Goodman 3
Councillor Katy Grant 1
Development Control A Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 4
Councillor Fabian Breckels 1
Councillor Christopher Jackson 1
Councillor Fi Hance 4
Councillor Andrew Varney 3
Councillor Andrew Brown 1
Councillor Tony Dyer 1
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 1
Councillor John Geater 4
Councillor Tom Hathway 3
Councillor Katja Hornchen 1
Councillor Philippa Hulme 3
Councillor Farah Hussain 3
Councillor Ed Plowden 3
Councillor Paul Goggin 2
Development Control B Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Alexander 4
Councillor Fabian Breckels 4
Councillor Christopher Jackson 1
Councillor Chris Windows 1
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 4
Councillor Guy Poultney 4
Councillor Andrew Varney 1
Councillor Marley Bennett 2
Councillor Andrew Brown 3
Councillor Lorraine Francis 4
Councillor Katja Hornchen 3
Councillor Philippa Hulme 1
Full Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 3
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 0
Councillor Steve Pearce 1
Councillor Lesley Alexander 3
Councillor Helen Holland 2
Councillor Tim Wye 3
Councillor Martin Fodor 3
Councillor Geoff Gollop 3
Councillor Fabian Breckels 3
Councillor Craig Cheney 2
Councillor Christopher Davies 2
Councillor Carla Denyer 3
Councillor John Goulandris 3
Councillor Gary Hopkins 3
Councillor Christopher Jackson 3
Councillor Hibaq Jama 2
Councillor Tim Kent 3
Councillor Brenda Massey 3
Councillor Graham Morris 2
Councillor Kevin Quartley 3
Councillor Mark Weston 3
Councillor Chris Windows 2
Councillor Fi Hance 3
Councillor Tim Rippington 3
Councillor Heather Mack 3
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 3
Councillor Guy Poultney 2
Councillor Andrew Varney 3
Councillor David Wilcox 3
Councillor Henry Michallat 2
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 3
Councillor Steve Smith 3
Councillor Amal Ali 1
Councillor Kerry Bailes 2
Councillor Jenny Bartle 3
Councillor Marley Bennett 3
Councillor Andrew Brown 3
Councillor Sarah Classick 3
Councillor Amirah Cole 2
Councillor Tony Dyer 3
Councillor Emma Edwards 3
Councillor Lily Fitzgibbon 3
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 2
Councillor Lorraine Francis 3
Councillor John Geater 3
Councillor Zoe Goodman 2
Councillor Katy Grant 3
Councillor Tom Hathway 3
Councillor Katja Hornchen 3
Councillor Philippa Hulme 1
Councillor Farah Hussain 1
Councillor Ellie King 3
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 3
Councillor Yassin Mohamud 3
Councillor Barry Parsons 3
Councillor Ed Plowden 3
Councillor Tom Renhard 3
Councillor James Scott 2
Councillor Sharon Scott 2
Councillor Lisa Stone 3
Councillor Christine Townsend 3
Councillor Jude English 3
Councillor Donald Alexander 3
Councillor Jos Clark 3
Councillor Kye Dudd 3
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 3
Councillor Paul Goggin 2
Councillor Nicola Beech 3
Councillor Asher Craig 3