Committee attendance

Development Control A Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donald Alexander 4
Councillor Fabian Breckels 4
Councillor Tony Carey 3
Councillor Stephen Clarke 4
Councillor Harriet Clough 1
Councillor Mike Davies 4
Councillor Richard Eddy 2
Councillor Margaret Hickman 4
Councillor Olly Mead 3
Councillor Afzal Shah 3
Councillor Clive Stevens 4
Councillor Chris Windows 3
Councillor Mark Wright 3
Development Control B Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donald Alexander 1
Councillor Lesley Alexander 3
Councillor Harriet Bradley 2
Councillor Fabian Breckels 1
Councillor Tom Brook 2
Councillor Tony Carey 1
Councillor Harriet Clough 3
Councillor Mike Davies 4
Councillor Carla Denyer 3
Councillor Richard Eddy 4
Councillor Jude English 1
Councillor Fi Hance 4
Councillor Margaret Hickman 1
Councillor Sultan Khan 3
Councillor Olly Mead 3
Councillor Celia Phipps 1
Councillor Jo Sergeant 3
Councillor Mark Wright 1
Full Council, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Abraham 5
Councillor Donald Alexander 7
Councillor Lesley Alexander 6
Councillor Nicola Beech 6
Councillor Charlie Bolton 6
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 5
Councillor Harriet Bradley 6
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 4
Councillor Mark Brain 7
Councillor Fabian Breckels 6
Councillor Tom Brook 5
Councillor Tony Carey 7
Councillor Craig Cheney 4
Councillor Barry Clark 5
Councillor Jos Clark 6
Councillor Stephen Clarke 7
Councillor Harriet Clough 6
Councillor Eleanor Combley 7
Councillor Asher Craig 7
Councillor Christopher Davies 6
Councillor Mike Davies 4
Councillor Carla Denyer 7
Councillor Kye Dudd 6
Councillor Richard Eddy 7
Councillor Jude English 6
Councillor Martin Fodor 7
Councillor Helen Godwin 7
Councillor Paul Goggin 4
Councillor Geoff Gollop 7
Councillor John Goulandris 7
Councillor Fi Hance 7
Councillor Margaret Hickman 7
Councillor Claire Hiscott 7
Councillor Helen Holland 6
Councillor Gary Hopkins 7
Councillor Christopher Jackson 7
Councillor Hibaq Jama 5
Councillor Carole Johnson 6
Councillor Steve Jones 6
Councillor Anna Keen 7
Councillor Tim Kent 7
Councillor Sultan Khan 4
Councillor Gill Kirk 5
Councillor Cleo Lake 5
Councillor Mike Langley 7
Councillor Jeff Lovell 6
Councillor Brenda Massey 7
Councillor Olly Mead 6
Councillor Matthew Melias 5
Councillor Graham Morris 7
Councillor Anthony Negus 7
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 6
Councillor Steve Pearce 6
Councillor Celia Phipps 7
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 7
Councillor Kevin Quartley 7
Councillor Liz Radford 5
Councillor Jo Sergeant 6
Councillor Afzal Shah 7
Councillor Paul Smith 6
Councillor Steve Smith 7
Councillor Clive Stevens 7
Councillor Jerome Thomas 7
Councillor Mhairi Threlfall 5
Councillor Estella Tincknell 6
Councillor Jon Wellington 4
Councillor Mark Weston 7
Councillor Lucy Whittle 3
Councillor Chris Windows 3
Councillor Mark Wright 5
Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission (previously Place Scrutiny Commission), 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 1
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 2
Councillor Fabian Breckels 1
Councillor Tom Brook 2
Councillor Martin Fodor 2
Councillor Christopher Jackson 2
Councillor Hibaq Jama 1
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 2
Councillor Kevin Quartley 1
Councillor Mark Weston 2
Councillor Mark Wright 2
Member Forum - Questions & Statements from Councillors, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Abraham 0
Councillor Donald Alexander 0
Councillor Lesley Alexander 0
Councillor Nicola Beech 0
Councillor Charlie Bolton 0
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 0
Councillor Harriet Bradley 0
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 0
Councillor Mark Brain 0
Councillor Fabian Breckels 0
Councillor Tom Brook 0
Councillor Tony Carey 0
Councillor Craig Cheney 0
Councillor Barry Clark 0
Councillor Jos Clark 0
Councillor Stephen Clarke 0
Councillor Harriet Clough 0
Councillor Eleanor Combley 0
Councillor Asher Craig 0
Councillor Christopher Davies 0
Councillor Mike Davies 0
Councillor Carla Denyer 0
Councillor Kye Dudd 0
Councillor Richard Eddy 0
Councillor Jude English 0
Councillor Martin Fodor 0
Councillor Helen Godwin 0
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Councillor Geoff Gollop 0
Councillor John Goulandris 0
Councillor Fi Hance 0
Councillor Margaret Hickman 0
Councillor Claire Hiscott 0
Councillor Helen Holland 0
Councillor Gary Hopkins 0
Councillor Christopher Jackson 0
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Carole Johnson 0
Councillor Steve Jones 0
Councillor Anna Keen 0
Councillor Tim Kent 0
Councillor Sultan Khan 0
Councillor Gill Kirk 0
Councillor Cleo Lake 0
Councillor Mike Langley 0
Councillor Jeff Lovell 0
Councillor Brenda Massey 0
Councillor Olly Mead 0
Councillor Matthew Melias 0
Councillor Graham Morris 0
Councillor Anthony Negus 0
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 0
Councillor Steve Pearce 0
Councillor Celia Phipps 0
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 0
Councillor Kevin Quartley 0
Councillor Liz Radford 0
Councillor Jo Sergeant 0
Councillor Afzal Shah 0
Councillor Paul Smith 0
Councillor Steve Smith 0
Councillor Clive Stevens 0
Councillor Jerome Thomas 0
Councillor Mhairi Threlfall 0
Councillor Estella Tincknell 0
Councillor Jon Wellington 0
Councillor Mark Weston 0
Councillor Lucy Whittle 0
Councillor Chris Windows 0
Councillor Mark Wright 0
Overview and Scrutiny Management Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donald Alexander 3
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 0
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 0
Councillor Fabian Breckels 0
Councillor Tom Brook 4
Councillor Stephen Clarke 4
Councillor Eleanor Combley 0
Councillor Martin Fodor 0
Councillor Geoff Gollop 4
Councillor Claire Hiscott 3
Councillor Gary Hopkins 4
Councillor Christopher Jackson 0
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Carole Johnson 0
Councillor Anthony Negus 0
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 3
Councillor Celia Phipps 3
Councillor Kevin Quartley 0
Councillor Jo Sergeant 4
Councillor Estella Tincknell 1
Councillor Mark Weston 0
Councillor Mark Wright 0