Committee attendance

Area Committee 4, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicola Beech 1
Councillor Fabian Breckels 1
Councillor Asher Craig 1
Councillor Mike Davies 0
Councillor Kye Dudd 1
Councillor Jude English 1
Councillor Margaret Hickman 1
Councillor Hibaq Jama 1
Councillor Carole Johnson 1
Councillor Steve Pearce 1
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 1
Councillor Afzal Shah 0
Councillor Paul Smith 1
Development Control A Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donald Alexander 5
Councillor Fabian Breckels 5
Councillor Tony Carey 4
Councillor Stephen Clarke 4
Councillor Mike Davies 5
Councillor Richard Eddy 3
Councillor Jude English 1
Councillor Paul Goggin 1
Councillor Margaret Hickman 5
Councillor Olly Mead 4
Councillor Afzal Shah 4
Councillor Clive Stevens 4
Councillor Chris Windows 3
Councillor Mark Wright 5
Development Control B Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Alexander 3
Councillor Harriet Bradley 1
Councillor Fabian Breckels 1
Councillor Tom Brook 2
Councillor Tony Carey 1
Councillor Harriet Clough 3
Councillor Mike Davies 3
Councillor Carla Denyer 2
Councillor Richard Eddy 2
Councillor Jude English 1
Councillor Fi Hance 3
Councillor Margaret Hickman 1
Councillor Sultan Khan 2
Councillor Olly Mead 3
Councillor Jo Sergeant 3
Full Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Abraham 5
Councillor Donald Alexander 5
Councillor Lesley Alexander 4
Councillor Nicola Beech 4
Councillor Charlie Bolton 5
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 4
Councillor Harriet Bradley 4
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 3
Councillor Mark Brain 5
Councillor Fabian Breckels 4
Councillor Tom Brook 4
Councillor Tony Carey 5
Councillor Craig Cheney 3
Councillor Barry Clark 5
Councillor Jos Clark 5
Councillor Stephen Clarke 5
Councillor Harriet Clough 5
Councillor Eleanor Combley 5
Councillor Asher Craig 5
Councillor Christopher Davies 5
Councillor Mike Davies 3
Councillor Carla Denyer 4
Councillor Kye Dudd 5
Councillor Richard Eddy 5
Councillor Jude English 5
Councillor Martin Fodor 5
Councillor Helen Godwin 5
Councillor Paul Goggin 3
Councillor Geoff Gollop 5
Councillor John Goulandris 5
Councillor Fi Hance 5
Councillor Margaret Hickman 5
Councillor Claire Hiscott 4
Councillor Helen Holland 4
Councillor Gary Hopkins 5
Councillor Christopher Jackson 5
Councillor Hibaq Jama 3
Councillor Carole Johnson 5
Councillor Steve Jones 3
Councillor Anna Keen 5
Councillor Tim Kent 5
Councillor Sultan Khan 3
Councillor Gill Kirk 5
Councillor Cleo Lake 5
Councillor Mike Langley 5
Councillor Jeff Lovell 4
Councillor Brenda Massey 4
Councillor Olly Mead 4
Councillor Matthew Melias 3
Councillor Graham Morris 5
Councillor Anthony Negus 5
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 5
Councillor Steve Pearce 5
Councillor Celia Phipps 5
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 5
Councillor Kevin Quartley 4
Councillor Liz Radford 3
Councillor Jo Sergeant 4
Councillor Afzal Shah 4
Councillor Paul Smith 4
Councillor Steve Smith 5
Councillor Clive Stevens 5
Councillor Jerome Thomas 5
Councillor Mhairi Threlfall 4
Councillor Estella Tincknell 4
Councillor Jon Wellington 4
Councillor Mark Weston 5
Councillor Lucy Whittle 3
Councillor Chris Windows 3
Councillor Mark Wright 4
Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission (previously Place Scrutiny Commission), 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 1
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 1
Councillor Fabian Breckels 1
Councillor Tom Brook 1
Councillor Martin Fodor 1
Councillor Christopher Jackson 1
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 1
Councillor Kevin Quartley 0
Councillor Mark Weston 1
Councillor Mark Wright 1
Member Forum - Questions & Statements from Councillors, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Abraham 0
Councillor Donald Alexander 0
Councillor Lesley Alexander 0
Councillor Nicola Beech 0
Councillor Charlie Bolton 0
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 0
Councillor Harriet Bradley 0
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 0
Councillor Mark Brain 0
Councillor Fabian Breckels 0
Councillor Tom Brook 0
Councillor Tony Carey 0
Councillor Craig Cheney 0
Councillor Barry Clark 0
Councillor Jos Clark 0
Councillor Stephen Clarke 0
Councillor Harriet Clough 0
Councillor Eleanor Combley 0
Councillor Asher Craig 0
Councillor Christopher Davies 0
Councillor Mike Davies 0
Councillor Carla Denyer 0
Councillor Kye Dudd 0
Councillor Richard Eddy 0
Councillor Jude English 0
Councillor Martin Fodor 0
Councillor Helen Godwin 0
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Councillor Geoff Gollop 0
Councillor John Goulandris 0
Councillor Fi Hance 0
Councillor Margaret Hickman 0
Councillor Claire Hiscott 0
Councillor Helen Holland 0
Councillor Gary Hopkins 0
Councillor Christopher Jackson 0
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Carole Johnson 0
Councillor Steve Jones 0
Councillor Anna Keen 0
Councillor Tim Kent 0
Councillor Sultan Khan 0
Councillor Gill Kirk 0
Councillor Cleo Lake 0
Councillor Mike Langley 0
Councillor Jeff Lovell 0
Councillor Brenda Massey 0
Councillor Olly Mead 0
Councillor Matthew Melias 0
Councillor Graham Morris 0
Councillor Anthony Negus 0
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 0
Councillor Steve Pearce 0
Councillor Celia Phipps 0
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 0
Councillor Kevin Quartley 0
Councillor Liz Radford 0
Councillor Jo Sergeant 0
Councillor Afzal Shah 0
Councillor Paul Smith 0
Councillor Steve Smith 0
Councillor Clive Stevens 0
Councillor Jerome Thomas 0
Councillor Mhairi Threlfall 0
Councillor Estella Tincknell 0
Councillor Jon Wellington 0
Councillor Mark Weston 0
Councillor Lucy Whittle 0
Councillor Chris Windows 0
Councillor Mark Wright 0
Overview and Scrutiny Management Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donald Alexander 2
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 0
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 1
Councillor Mark Brain 0
Councillor Fabian Breckels 1
Councillor Tom Brook 3
Councillor Stephen Clarke 3
Councillor Eleanor Combley 1
Councillor Martin Fodor 0
Councillor Geoff Gollop 3
Councillor Claire Hiscott 2
Councillor Gary Hopkins 3
Councillor Christopher Jackson 1
Councillor Carole Johnson 0
Councillor Jeff Lovell 0
Councillor Brenda Massey 0
Councillor Anthony Negus 1
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 2
Councillor Celia Phipps 3
Councillor Kevin Quartley 0
Councillor Jo Sergeant 3
Councillor Estella Tincknell 0
Councillor Mark Weston 1
Councillor Lucy Whittle 0
Councillor Mark Wright 0