Committee attendance

Downs Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Abraham 2
Councillor Donald Alexander 2
Councillor Barry Clark 1
Councillor Jos Clark 1
Councillor Christopher Davies 1
Councillor Kye Dudd 1
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 2
Full Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Abraham 3
Councillor Donald Alexander 4
Councillor Lesley Alexander 3
Councillor Nicola Beech 3
Councillor Charlie Bolton 3
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 3
Councillor Harriet Bradley 2
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 2
Councillor Mark Brain 3
Councillor Fabian Breckels 3
Councillor Tom Brook 3
Councillor Tony Carey 3
Councillor Craig Cheney 3
Councillor Barry Clark 4
Councillor Jos Clark 4
Councillor Stephen Clarke 3
Councillor Harriet Clough 2
Councillor Eleanor Combley 4
Councillor Asher Craig 3
Councillor Christopher Davies 3
Councillor Mike Davies 3
Councillor Carla Denyer 4
Councillor Kye Dudd 3
Councillor Richard Eddy 3
Councillor Jude English 3
Councillor Martin Fodor 3
Councillor Helen Godwin 4
Councillor Paul Goggin 3
Councillor Geoff Gollop 3
Councillor John Goulandris 3
Councillor Fi Hance 4
Councillor Margaret Hickman 3
Councillor Claire Hiscott 4
Councillor Helen Holland 4
Councillor Gary Hopkins 4
Councillor Christopher Jackson 4
Councillor Hibaq Jama 2
Councillor Carole Johnson 2
Councillor Steve Jones 3
Councillor Anna Keen 2
Councillor Tim Kent 4
Councillor Sultan Khan 4
Councillor Gill Kirk 3
Councillor Cleo Lake 1
Councillor Jeff Lovell 2
Councillor Brenda Massey 3
Councillor Olly Mead 0
Councillor Matthew Melias 4
Councillor Graham Morris 3
Councillor Anthony Negus 3
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 4
Councillor Steve Pearce 3
Councillor Celia Phipps 3
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 3
Councillor Kevin Quartley 4
Councillor Liz Radford 2
Councillor Tim Rippington 2
Councillor Jo Sergeant 3
Councillor Afzal Shah 3
Councillor Paul Smith 3
Councillor Steve Smith 4
Councillor Clive Stevens 2
Councillor Jerome Thomas 3
Councillor Mhairi Threlfall 3
Councillor Estella Tincknell 3
Councillor Jon Wellington 3
Councillor Mark Weston 3
Councillor Lucy Whittle 1
Councillor Chris Windows 3
Councillor Mark Wright 3
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Abraham 1
Councillor Barry Clark 1
Councillor Harriet Clough 0
Councillor Eleanor Combley 1
Councillor Christopher Davies 0
Councillor Richard Eddy 0
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Councillor Fi Hance 1
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Brenda Massey 1
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 0
Councillor Afzal Shah 1
Councillor Lucy Whittle 0
Councillor Chris Windows 1
Licensing (Hearings) Sub-Committee, 13 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Abraham 0
Councillor Tom Brook 0
Councillor Barry Clark 0
Councillor Harriet Clough 0
Councillor Eleanor Combley 0
Councillor Christopher Davies 1
Councillor Richard Eddy 0
Councillor Fi Hance 1
Councillor Brenda Massey 0
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 0
Councillor Afzal Shah 0
Councillor Lucy Whittle 0
Councillor Chris Windows 1
Member Forum - Questions & Statements from Councillors, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Abraham 0
Councillor Donald Alexander 0
Councillor Lesley Alexander 0
Councillor Nicola Beech 0
Councillor Charlie Bolton 0
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 0
Councillor Harriet Bradley 0
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 0
Councillor Mark Brain 0
Councillor Fabian Breckels 0
Councillor Tom Brook 0
Councillor Tony Carey 0
Councillor Craig Cheney 0
Councillor Barry Clark 0
Councillor Jos Clark 0
Councillor Stephen Clarke 0
Councillor Harriet Clough 0
Councillor Eleanor Combley 0
Councillor Asher Craig 0
Councillor Christopher Davies 0
Councillor Mike Davies 0
Councillor Carla Denyer 0
Councillor Kye Dudd 0
Councillor Richard Eddy 0
Councillor Jude English 0
Councillor Martin Fodor 0
Councillor Helen Godwin 0
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Councillor Geoff Gollop 0
Councillor John Goulandris 0
Councillor Fi Hance 0
Councillor Margaret Hickman 0
Councillor Claire Hiscott 0
Councillor Helen Holland 0
Councillor Gary Hopkins 0
Councillor Christopher Jackson 0
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Carole Johnson 0
Councillor Steve Jones 0
Councillor Anna Keen 0
Councillor Tim Kent 0
Councillor Sultan Khan 0
Councillor Gill Kirk 0
Councillor Cleo Lake 0
Councillor Jeff Lovell 0
Councillor Brenda Massey 0
Councillor Olly Mead 0
Councillor Matthew Melias 0
Councillor Graham Morris 0
Councillor Anthony Negus 0
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 0
Councillor Steve Pearce 0
Councillor Celia Phipps 0
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 0
Councillor Kevin Quartley 0
Councillor Liz Radford 0
Councillor Tim Rippington 0
Councillor Jo Sergeant 0
Councillor Afzal Shah 0
Councillor Paul Smith 0
Councillor Steve Smith 0
Councillor Clive Stevens 0
Councillor Jerome Thomas 0
Councillor Mhairi Threlfall 0
Councillor Estella Tincknell 0
Councillor Jon Wellington 0
Councillor Mark Weston 0
Councillor Lucy Whittle 0
Councillor Chris Windows 0
Councillor Mark Wright 0
Public Safety and Protection Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Tom Brook 1
Councillor Christopher Davies 1
Councillor Richard Eddy 1
Councillor Fi Hance 1
Councillor Carole Johnson 1
Councillor Steve Jones 0
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 1
Councillor Estella Tincknell 1
Councillor Lucy Whittle 0
Public Safety and Protection Sub-Committee B, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Christopher Davies 3
Councillor Richard Eddy 2
Councillor Fi Hance 3
Councillor Carole Johnson 1
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 1