Committee attendance

Area Committee 6, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 1
Councillor Helen Holland 1
Councillor Christopher Jackson 0
Councillor Tim Kent 1
Councillor Graham Morris 1
Councillor Kevin Quartley 1
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 1
Councillor Kerry Bailes 1
Councillor Andrew Brown 0
Councillor Sarah Classick 1
Councillor Zoe Goodman 1
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Full Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 6
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 5
Councillor Steve Pearce 5
Councillor Lesley Alexander 6
Councillor Helen Holland 6
Councillor Tim Wye 6
Councillor Martin Fodor 6
Councillor Geoff Gollop 4
Councillor Fabian Breckels 4
Councillor Craig Cheney 3
Councillor Christopher Davies 6
Councillor Carla Denyer 6
Councillor John Goulandris 6
Councillor Gary Hopkins 6
Councillor Christopher Jackson 6
Councillor Hibaq Jama 2
Councillor Tim Kent 6
Councillor Brenda Massey 6
Councillor Graham Morris 4
Councillor Kevin Quartley 6
Councillor Mark Weston 6
Councillor Chris Windows 4
Councillor Fi Hance 6
Councillor Tim Rippington 4
Councillor Heather Mack 6
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 6
Councillor Guy Poultney 5
Councillor Andrew Varney 6
Councillor David Wilcox 6
Councillor Henry Michallat 5
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 6
Councillor Steve Smith 4
Councillor Amal Ali 2
Councillor Kerry Bailes 4
Councillor Jenny Bartle 5
Councillor Marley Bennett 6
Councillor Andrew Brown 6
Councillor Sarah Classick 6
Councillor Amirah Cole 4
Councillor Tony Dyer 6
Councillor Emma Edwards 6
Councillor Lily Fitzgibbon 6
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 5
Councillor Lorraine Francis 4
Councillor John Geater 4
Councillor Zoe Goodman 6
Councillor Katy Grant 6
Councillor Alex Hartley 3
Councillor Tom Hathway 5
Councillor Katja Hornchen 6
Councillor Philippa Hulme 6
Councillor Farah Hussain 5
Councillor Ellie King 6
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 4
Councillor Yassin Mohamud 6
Councillor Barry Parsons 6
Councillor Ed Plowden 6
Councillor Tom Renhard 2
Councillor James Scott 5
Councillor Sharon Scott 5
Councillor Lisa Stone 6
Councillor Christine Townsend 6
Councillor Jude English 4
Councillor Donald Alexander 6
Councillor Jos Clark 4
Councillor Kye Dudd 6
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 5
Councillor Paul Goggin 5
Councillor Nicola Beech 6
Councillor Asher Craig 6
Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Christopher Jackson 2
Councillor Kevin Quartley 1
Councillor Mark Weston 2
Councillor Tim Rippington 1
Councillor David Wilcox 2
Councillor Jenny Bartle 2
Councillor Sarah Classick 2
Councillor Tony Dyer 0
Councillor Emma Edwards 1
Councillor Kye Dudd 1