Committee attendance

Area Committee 2, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Kye Dudd 0
Councillor Emma Edwards 0
Councillor Lily Fitzgibbon 0
Councillor Martin Fodor 0
Councillor Fi Hance 0
Councillor Philippa Hulme 0
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 0
Councillor Brenda Massey 0
Councillor Guy Poultney 0
Councillor Tom Renhard 0
Councillor Mark Weston 0
Councillor Chris Windows 0
Development Control B Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lesley Alexander 5
Councillor Marley Bennett 1
Councillor Fabian Breckels 5
Councillor Andrew Brown 4
Councillor Amirah Cole 2
Councillor Richard Eddy 1
Councillor Lorraine Francis 4
Councillor Katja Hornchen 5
Councillor Philippa Hulme 1
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 1
Councillor Guy Poultney 5
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 5
Councillor Andrew Varney 1
Councillor Chris Windows 3
Full Council, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donald Alexander 7
Councillor Lesley Alexander 6
Councillor Amal Ali 2
Councillor Kerry Bailes 4
Councillor Jenny Bartle 6
Councillor Nicola Beech 7
Councillor Marley Bennett 7
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 6
Councillor Fabian Breckels 5
Councillor Andrew Brown 7
Councillor Craig Cheney 4
Councillor Jos Clark 5
Councillor Sarah Classick 7
Councillor Amirah Cole 4
Councillor Asher Craig 7
Councillor Christopher Davies 5
Councillor Carla Denyer 6
Councillor Kye Dudd 6
Councillor Tony Dyer 7
Councillor Richard Eddy 7
Councillor Emma Edwards 7
Councillor Jude English 4
Councillor Lily Fitzgibbon 7
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 6
Councillor Martin Fodor 7
Councillor Lorraine Francis 5
Councillor John Geater 5
Councillor Paul Goggin 6
Councillor Geoff Gollop 5
Councillor Zoe Goodman 7
Councillor John Goulandris 7
Councillor Katy Grant 7
Councillor Fi Hance 7
Councillor Alex Hartley 3
Councillor Tom Hathway 6
Councillor Helen Holland 7
Councillor Gary Hopkins 7
Councillor Katja Hornchen 7
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 7
Councillor Philippa Hulme 7
Councillor Farah Hussain 6
Councillor Christopher Jackson 7
Councillor Hibaq Jama 2
Councillor Tim Kent 7
Councillor Ellie King 7
Councillor Heather Mack 7
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 5
Councillor Brenda Massey 7
Councillor Henry Michallat 6
Councillor Yassin Mohamud 7
Councillor Graham Morris 5
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 5
Councillor Barry Parsons 7
Councillor Steve Pearce 6
Councillor Ed Plowden 7
Councillor Guy Poultney 6
Councillor Kevin Quartley 7
Councillor Tom Renhard 3
Councillor Tim Rippington 5
Councillor James Scott 6
Councillor Sharon Scott 6
Councillor Steve Smith 5
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 7
Councillor Lisa Stone 6
Councillor Christine Townsend 7
Councillor Andrew Varney 7
Councillor Mark Weston 7
Councillor David Wilcox 7
Councillor Chris Windows 5
Councillor Tim Wye 7
Health Scrutiny Committee (sub-committee of the People Scrutiny Commission), 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Amal Ali 1
Councillor Jos Clark 0
Councillor Lorraine Francis 1
Councillor Paul Goggin 1
Councillor Tom Hathway 0
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 1
Councillor Brenda Massey 1
Councillor Graham Morris 1
Councillor Barry Parsons 1
Councillor Chris Windows 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Marley Bennett 2
Councillor Sarah Classick 2
Councillor Christopher Davies 2
Councillor Richard Eddy 2
Councillor Emma Edwards 2
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Councillor Katy Grant 1
Councillor Fi Hance 0
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 2
Councillor Philippa Hulme 2
Councillor Brenda Massey 2
Councillor Steve Pearce 2
Councillor Guy Poultney 2
Councillor Christine Townsend 1
Councillor Chris Windows 2
Licensing (Hearings) Sub-Committee, 13 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Marley Bennett 1
Councillor Sarah Classick 2
Councillor Christopher Davies 2
Councillor Richard Eddy 3
Councillor Emma Edwards 1
Councillor Paul Goggin 2
Councillor Katy Grant 0
Councillor Fi Hance 2
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 0
Councillor Philippa Hulme 1
Councillor Brenda Massey 1
Councillor Steve Pearce 2
Councillor Guy Poultney 0
Councillor Christine Townsend 0
Councillor Chris Windows 1