Committee attendance

Area Committee 5, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 1
Councillor Christopher Davies 1
Councillor Gary Hopkins 1
Councillor Tim Rippington 0
Councillor Andrew Varney 1
Councillor Tony Dyer 1
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 1
Councillor Katja Hornchen 1
Councillor Ed Plowden 1
Councillor Lisa Stone 1
Councillor Christine Townsend 0
Councillor Jos Clark 1
Full Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 3
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 0
Councillor Steve Pearce 1
Councillor Lesley Alexander 3
Councillor Helen Holland 2
Councillor Tim Wye 3
Councillor Martin Fodor 3
Councillor Geoff Gollop 3
Councillor Fabian Breckels 3
Councillor Craig Cheney 2
Councillor Christopher Davies 2
Councillor Carla Denyer 3
Councillor John Goulandris 3
Councillor Gary Hopkins 3
Councillor Christopher Jackson 3
Councillor Hibaq Jama 2
Councillor Tim Kent 3
Councillor Brenda Massey 3
Councillor Graham Morris 2
Councillor Kevin Quartley 3
Councillor Mark Weston 3
Councillor Chris Windows 2
Councillor Fi Hance 3
Councillor Tim Rippington 3
Councillor Heather Mack 3
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 3
Councillor Guy Poultney 2
Councillor Andrew Varney 3
Councillor David Wilcox 3
Councillor Henry Michallat 2
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 3
Councillor Steve Smith 3
Councillor Amal Ali 1
Councillor Kerry Bailes 2
Councillor Jenny Bartle 3
Councillor Marley Bennett 3
Councillor Andrew Brown 3
Councillor Sarah Classick 3
Councillor Amirah Cole 2
Councillor Tony Dyer 3
Councillor Emma Edwards 3
Councillor Lily Fitzgibbon 3
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 2
Councillor Lorraine Francis 3
Councillor John Geater 3
Councillor Zoe Goodman 2
Councillor Katy Grant 3
Councillor Tom Hathway 3
Councillor Katja Hornchen 3
Councillor Philippa Hulme 1
Councillor Farah Hussain 1
Councillor Ellie King 3
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 3
Councillor Yassin Mohamud 3
Councillor Barry Parsons 3
Councillor Ed Plowden 3
Councillor Tom Renhard 3
Councillor James Scott 2
Councillor Sharon Scott 2
Councillor Lisa Stone 3
Councillor Christine Townsend 3
Councillor Jude English 3
Councillor Donald Alexander 3
Councillor Jos Clark 3
Councillor Kye Dudd 3
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 3
Councillor Paul Goggin 2
Councillor Nicola Beech 3
Councillor Asher Craig 3
Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Pearce 1
Councillor Christopher Jackson 0
Councillor Kevin Quartley 1
Councillor Mark Weston 1
Councillor Tim Rippington 0
Councillor Andrew Varney 1
Councillor David Wilcox 1
Councillor Amal Ali 1
Councillor Jenny Bartle 1
Councillor Emma Edwards 1
Public Rights of Way and Greens Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Goulandris 2
Councillor Christopher Jackson 1
Councillor Tim Rippington 0
Councillor Andrew Varney 2
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 1
Councillor Lily Fitzgibbon 2
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 2
Councillor Philippa Hulme 1
Councillor Jude English 2
Councillor Paul Goggin 1
Resources Scrutiny Commission, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 3
Councillor Steve Pearce 0
Councillor Helen Holland 0
Councillor Tim Wye 0
Councillor Martin Fodor 3
Councillor Geoff Gollop 3
Councillor John Goulandris 3
Councillor Gary Hopkins 1
Councillor Christopher Jackson 0
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Tim Kent 0
Councillor Brenda Massey 0
Councillor Graham Morris 0
Councillor Kevin Quartley 0
Councillor Mark Weston 0
Councillor Tim Rippington 3
Councillor Heather Mack 2
Councillor Andrew Varney 0
Councillor David Wilcox 0
Councillor Henry Michallat 0
Councillor Amal Ali 0
Councillor Kerry Bailes 0
Councillor Jenny Bartle 0
Councillor Amirah Cole 0
Councillor Emma Edwards 0
Councillor Zoe Goodman 2
Councillor Ellie King 0
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 2
Councillor Barry Parsons 0
Councillor James Scott 0
Councillor Sharon Scott 0
Councillor Lisa Stone 0
Councillor Christine Townsend 0
Councillor Donald Alexander 0
Councillor Kye Dudd 0
Councillor Asher Craig 0
Selection Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 1
Councillor Lesley Alexander 2
Councillor Helen Holland 2
Councillor Tim Wye 1
Councillor Craig Cheney 3
Councillor Brenda Massey 3
Councillor Fi Hance 1
Councillor Tim Rippington 2
Councillor Steve Smith 2
Councillor Sarah Classick 7
Councillor Tony Dyer 2
Councillor Lorraine Francis 5
Councillor Philippa Hulme 1
Councillor Ellie King 1
Councillor Christine Townsend 3
Councillor Asher Craig 3