Committee attendance

Area Committee 2, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Fodor 1
Councillor Brenda Massey 1
Councillor Mark Weston 0
Councillor Chris Windows 1
Councillor Fi Hance 1
Councillor Guy Poultney 1
Councillor Emma Edwards 1
Councillor Philippa Hulme 0
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 0
Councillor Tom Renhard 1
Councillor Kye Dudd 1
Councillor James Crawford 1
Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Fabian Breckels 3
Councillor Tim Kent 1
Councillor Guy Poultney 2
Councillor David Wilcox 3
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 3
Councillor Steve Smith 1
Councillor Andrew Brown 2
Councillor Amirah Cole 1
Councillor Tony Dyer 2
Councillor John Geater 2
Councillor Zoe Goodman 3
Committee Model Working Group, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 0
Councillor Steve Pearce 0
Councillor Helen Holland 0
Councillor Geoff Gollop 0
Councillor Gary Hopkins 0
Councillor Tim Kent 0
Councillor Guy Poultney 0
Councillor Jenny Bartle 0
Councillor Marley Bennett 0
Councillor Lorraine Francis 0
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 0
Councillor Nicola Beech 0
Development Control A Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 3
Councillor Fabian Breckels 1
Councillor Christopher Jackson 2
Councillor Fi Hance 3
Councillor Guy Poultney 1
Councillor Andrew Varney 3
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 1
Councillor John Geater 3
Councillor Tom Hathway 3
Councillor Philippa Hulme 3
Councillor Farah Hussain 2
Councillor Ed Plowden 2
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 1
Development Control B Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 1
Councillor Steve Pearce 1
Councillor Lesley Alexander 3
Councillor Fabian Breckels 3
Councillor Chris Windows 2
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 5
Councillor Guy Poultney 5
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 1
Councillor Amal Ali 4
Councillor Andrew Brown 1
Councillor Sarah Classick 4
Councillor Lorraine Francis 5
Councillor Katja Hornchen 5
Councillor Farah Hussain 1
Full Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 3
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 1
Councillor Steve Pearce 2
Councillor Lesley Alexander 2
Councillor Helen Holland 3
Councillor Tim Wye 3
Councillor Martin Fodor 3
Councillor Geoff Gollop 3
Marvin Rees 3
Councillor Fabian Breckels 3
Councillor Craig Cheney 0
Councillor Christopher Davies 0
Councillor Carla Denyer 3
Councillor John Goulandris 3
Councillor Gary Hopkins 3
Councillor Christopher Jackson 3
Councillor Hibaq Jama 1
Councillor Tim Kent 3
Councillor Brenda Massey 3
Councillor Graham Morris 3
Councillor Kevin Quartley 3
Councillor Mark Weston 3
Councillor Chris Windows 2
Councillor Fi Hance 2
Councillor Tim Rippington 3
Councillor Heather Mack 3
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 3
Councillor Guy Poultney 3
Councillor Andrew Varney 3
Councillor David Wilcox 3
Councillor Henry Michallat 3
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 3
Councillor Steve Smith 3
Councillor Amal Ali 2
Councillor Kerry Bailes 3
Councillor Jenny Bartle 3
Councillor Marley Bennett 3
Councillor Andrew Brown 3
Councillor Sarah Classick 3
Councillor Amirah Cole 2
Councillor Tony Dyer 2
Councillor Emma Edwards 3
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 3
Councillor Lorraine Francis 2
Councillor John Geater 2
Councillor Zoe Goodman 3
Councillor Katy Grant 2
Councillor Tom Hathway 2
Councillor Katja Hornchen 2
Councillor Philippa Hulme 3
Councillor Farah Hussain 3
Councillor Ellie King 3
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 3
Councillor Yassin Mohamud 3
Councillor Barry Parsons 3
Councillor Ed Plowden 2
Councillor Tom Renhard 3
Councillor James Scott 2
Councillor Sharon Scott 2
Councillor Lisa Stone 2
Councillor Christine Townsend 3
Councillor Patrick McAllister 3
Councillor Jude English 2
Councillor Donald Alexander 3
Councillor Jos Clark 3
Councillor Kye Dudd 3
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 2
Councillor Paul Goggin 1
Councillor Nicola Beech 3
Councillor Asher Craig 3
Councillor James Crawford 1
Licensing (Hearings) Sub-Committee, 16 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 1
Councillor Christopher Davies 2
Councillor Brenda Massey 2
Councillor Chris Windows 1
Councillor Fi Hance 2
Councillor Guy Poultney 0
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 1
Councillor Amal Ali 1
Councillor Marley Bennett 2
Councillor Andrew Brown 1
Councillor Emma Edwards 0
Councillor Katy Grant 0
Councillor Philippa Hulme 2
Councillor Christine Townsend 0
Member Forum - Questions & Statements from Councillors, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 0
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 0
Councillor Steve Pearce 0
Councillor Lesley Alexander 0
Councillor Helen Holland 0
Councillor Tim Wye 0
Councillor Martin Fodor 0
Councillor Geoff Gollop 0
Marvin Rees 0
Councillor Fabian Breckels 0
Councillor Craig Cheney 0
Councillor Christopher Davies 0
Councillor Carla Denyer 0
Councillor John Goulandris 0
Councillor Gary Hopkins 0
Councillor Christopher Jackson 0
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Tim Kent 0
Councillor Brenda Massey 0
Councillor Graham Morris 0
Councillor Kevin Quartley 0
Councillor Mark Weston 0
Councillor Chris Windows 0
Councillor Fi Hance 0
Councillor Tim Rippington 0
Councillor Heather Mack 0
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 0
Councillor Guy Poultney 0
Councillor Andrew Varney 0
Councillor David Wilcox 0
Councillor Henry Michallat 0
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 0
Councillor Steve Smith 0
Councillor Amal Ali 0
Councillor Kerry Bailes 0
Councillor Jenny Bartle 0
Councillor Marley Bennett 0
Councillor Andrew Brown 0
Councillor Sarah Classick 0
Councillor Amirah Cole 0
Councillor Tony Dyer 0
Councillor Emma Edwards 0
Councillor Lily Fitzgibbon 0
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 0
Councillor Lorraine Francis 0
Councillor John Geater 0
Councillor Zoe Goodman 0
Councillor Katy Grant 0
Councillor Tom Hathway 0
Councillor Katja Hornchen 0
Councillor Philippa Hulme 0
Councillor Farah Hussain 0
Councillor Ellie King 0
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 0
Councillor Yassin Mohamud 0
Councillor Barry Parsons 0
Councillor Ed Plowden 0
Councillor Tom Renhard 0
Councillor James Scott 0
Councillor Sharon Scott 0
Councillor Lisa Stone 0
Councillor Christine Townsend 0
Councillor Jude English 0
Councillor Donald Alexander 0
Councillor Jos Clark 0
Councillor Kye Dudd 0
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 0
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Councillor Nicola Beech 0
Councillor Asher Craig 0
Public Safety and Protection Sub-Committee B, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 2
Councillor Brenda Massey 2
Councillor Fi Hance 2
Councillor Guy Poultney 3
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 2