Committee attendance

Area Committee 1, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Donald Alexander 1
Councillor Carla Denyer 0
Councillor John Geater 0
Councillor Geoff Gollop 1
Councillor John Goulandris 1
Councillor Katy Grant 1
Councillor Alex Hartley 0
Councillor Tom Hathway 1
Councillor Henry Michallat 1
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 0
Councillor James Scott 1
Councillor Sharon Scott 0
Councillor Steve Smith 1
Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Marley Bennett 1
Councillor Fabian Breckels 1
Councillor Andrew Brown 2
Councillor Tony Dyer 3
Councillor Richard Eddy 1
Councillor John Geater 2
Councillor Geoff Gollop 1
Councillor Zoe Goodman 3
Councillor Katy Grant 2
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 2
Councillor Farah Hussain 0
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Tim Kent 1
Councillor Heather Mack 1
Councillor David Wilcox 3
Downs Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jos Clark 1
Councillor Kye Dudd 0
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Councillor Geoff Gollop 2
Councillor Katy Grant 2
Councillor Philippa Hulme 3
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 3
Councillor Steve Smith 3
Councillor Christine Townsend 0
Full Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donald Alexander 6
Councillor Lesley Alexander 6
Councillor Amal Ali 2
Councillor Kerry Bailes 4
Councillor Jenny Bartle 5
Councillor Nicola Beech 6
Councillor Marley Bennett 6
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 5
Councillor Fabian Breckels 4
Councillor Andrew Brown 6
Councillor Craig Cheney 3
Councillor Jos Clark 4
Councillor Sarah Classick 6
Councillor Amirah Cole 4
Councillor Asher Craig 6
Councillor Christopher Davies 4
Councillor Carla Denyer 6
Councillor Kye Dudd 6
Councillor Tony Dyer 6
Councillor Richard Eddy 6
Councillor Emma Edwards 6
Councillor Jude English 4
Councillor Lily Fitzgibbon 6
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 5
Councillor Martin Fodor 6
Councillor Lorraine Francis 4
Councillor John Geater 4
Councillor Paul Goggin 5
Councillor Geoff Gollop 4
Councillor Zoe Goodman 6
Councillor John Goulandris 6
Councillor Katy Grant 6
Councillor Fi Hance 6
Councillor Alex Hartley 3
Councillor Tom Hathway 5
Councillor Helen Holland 6
Councillor Gary Hopkins 6
Councillor Katja Hornchen 6
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 6
Councillor Philippa Hulme 6
Councillor Farah Hussain 5
Councillor Christopher Jackson 6
Councillor Hibaq Jama 2
Councillor Tim Kent 6
Councillor Ellie King 6
Councillor Heather Mack 6
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 4
Councillor Brenda Massey 6
Councillor Henry Michallat 5
Councillor Yassin Mohamud 6
Councillor Graham Morris 4
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 5
Councillor Barry Parsons 6
Councillor Steve Pearce 5
Councillor Ed Plowden 6
Councillor Guy Poultney 5
Councillor Kevin Quartley 6
Councillor Tom Renhard 2
Councillor Tim Rippington 4
Councillor James Scott 5
Councillor Sharon Scott 5
Councillor Steve Smith 4
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 6
Councillor Lisa Stone 6
Councillor Christine Townsend 6
Councillor Andrew Varney 6
Councillor Mark Weston 6
Councillor David Wilcox 6
Councillor Chris Windows 4
Councillor Tim Wye 6
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Marley Bennett 2
Councillor Sarah Classick 2
Councillor Christopher Davies 2
Councillor Richard Eddy 2
Councillor Emma Edwards 2
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Councillor Katy Grant 1
Councillor Fi Hance 0
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 2
Councillor Philippa Hulme 2
Councillor Brenda Massey 2
Councillor Steve Pearce 2
Councillor Guy Poultney 2
Councillor Christine Townsend 1
Councillor Chris Windows 2
Licensing (Hearings) Sub-Committee, 14 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Marley Bennett 1
Councillor Sarah Classick 2
Councillor Christopher Davies 2
Councillor Richard Eddy 3
Councillor Emma Edwards 1
Councillor Paul Goggin 2
Councillor Katy Grant 0
Councillor Fi Hance 2
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 0
Councillor Philippa Hulme 1
Councillor Brenda Massey 1
Councillor Steve Pearce 2
Councillor Guy Poultney 0
Councillor Christine Townsend 0
Councillor Chris Windows 1