Committee attendance

Communities Scrutiny Commission, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Fodor 2
Councillor Gary Hopkins 2
Councillor Hibaq Jama 0
Councillor Henry Michallat 1
Councillor Amirah Cole 2
Councillor Emma Edwards 2
Councillor Barry Parsons 1
Councillor James Scott 2
Full Council, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 9
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 7
Councillor Steve Pearce 9
Councillor Lesley Alexander 8
Councillor Helen Holland 9
Councillor Tim Wye 9
Councillor Martin Fodor 9
Councillor Geoff Gollop 7
Councillor Fabian Breckels 7
Councillor Craig Cheney 6
Councillor Christopher Davies 6
Councillor Carla Denyer 8
Councillor John Goulandris 9
Councillor Gary Hopkins 9
Councillor Christopher Jackson 9
Councillor Hibaq Jama 4
Councillor Tim Kent 8
Councillor Brenda Massey 8
Councillor Graham Morris 5
Councillor Kevin Quartley 9
Councillor Mark Weston 9
Councillor Chris Windows 7
Councillor Fi Hance 9
Councillor Tim Rippington 7
Councillor Heather Mack 9
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 9
Councillor Guy Poultney 8
Councillor Andrew Varney 9
Councillor David Wilcox 9
Councillor Henry Michallat 9
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 9
Councillor Steve Smith 7
Councillor Amal Ali 4
Councillor Kerry Bailes 6
Councillor Jenny Bartle 7
Councillor Marley Bennett 9
Councillor Andrew Brown 9
Councillor Sarah Classick 9
Councillor Amirah Cole 5
Councillor Tony Dyer 8
Councillor Emma Edwards 9
Councillor Lily Fitzgibbon 8
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 9
Councillor Lorraine Francis 7
Councillor John Geater 5
Councillor Zoe Goodman 9
Councillor Katy Grant 9
Councillor Alex Hartley 3
Councillor Tom Hathway 7
Councillor Katja Hornchen 9
Councillor Philippa Hulme 9
Councillor Farah Hussain 8
Councillor Ellie King 8
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 7
Councillor Yassin Mohamud 9
Councillor Barry Parsons 9
Councillor Ed Plowden 9
Councillor Tom Renhard 4
Councillor James Scott 7
Councillor Sharon Scott 7
Councillor Lisa Stone 8
Councillor Christine Townsend 8
Councillor Jude English 5
Councillor Donald Alexander 9
Councillor Jos Clark 7
Councillor Kye Dudd 5
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 5
Councillor Paul Goggin 7
Councillor Helen Godwin 1
Councillor Nicola Beech 8
Councillor Asher Craig 8
Health Scrutiny Committee (sub-committee of the People Scrutiny Commission), 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brenda Massey 2
Councillor Graham Morris 2
Councillor Chris Windows 1
Councillor Amal Ali 1
Councillor Lorraine Francis 2
Councillor Tom Hathway 1
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 2
Councillor Barry Parsons 1
Councillor Jos Clark 0
Councillor Paul Goggin 2
Public Safety and Protection Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 0
Councillor Christopher Davies 0
Councillor Guy Poultney 0
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 0
Councillor Amal Ali 0
Councillor Marley Bennett 0
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 0
Councillor Katja Hornchen 0
Councillor Barry Parsons 0
Public Safety and Protection Sub-Committee B, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Guy Poultney 2
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 2
Councillor Katja Hornchen 2
Councillor Barry Parsons 1