Committee attendance

Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Holland 6
Councillor Craig Cheney 5
Councillor Ellie King 6
Councillor Tom Renhard 5
Councillor Donald Alexander 6
Councillor Kye Dudd 3
Councillor Nicola Beech 4
Councillor Asher Craig 5
Full Council, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 7
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 6
Councillor Steve Pearce 7
Councillor Lesley Alexander 6
Councillor Helen Holland 7
Councillor Tim Wye 7
Councillor Martin Fodor 7
Councillor Geoff Gollop 5
Councillor Fabian Breckels 5
Councillor Craig Cheney 5
Councillor Christopher Davies 7
Councillor Carla Denyer 6
Councillor John Goulandris 7
Councillor Gary Hopkins 7
Councillor Christopher Jackson 7
Councillor Hibaq Jama 3
Councillor Tim Kent 7
Councillor Brenda Massey 7
Councillor Graham Morris 4
Councillor Kevin Quartley 7
Councillor Mark Weston 7
Councillor Chris Windows 6
Councillor Fi Hance 7
Councillor Tim Rippington 5
Councillor Heather Mack 7
Councillor Ani Stafford-Townsend 7
Councillor Guy Poultney 7
Councillor Andrew Varney 7
Councillor David Wilcox 7
Councillor Henry Michallat 7
Councillor Jonathan Hucker 7
Councillor Steve Smith 5
Councillor Amal Ali 2
Councillor Kerry Bailes 5
Councillor Jenny Bartle 6
Councillor Marley Bennett 7
Councillor Andrew Brown 7
Councillor Sarah Classick 7
Councillor Amirah Cole 4
Councillor Tony Dyer 7
Councillor Emma Edwards 7
Councillor Lily Fitzgibbon 7
Councillor Tessa Fitzjohn 7
Councillor Lorraine Francis 5
Councillor John Geater 4
Councillor Zoe Goodman 7
Councillor Katy Grant 7
Councillor Tom Hathway 6
Councillor Katja Hornchen 7
Councillor Philippa Hulme 7
Councillor Farah Hussain 7
Councillor Ellie King 7
Councillor Mohamed Makawi 5
Councillor Yassin Mohamud 7
Councillor Barry Parsons 7
Councillor Ed Plowden 7
Councillor Tom Renhard 3
Councillor James Scott 6
Councillor Sharon Scott 6
Councillor Lisa Stone 6
Councillor Christine Townsend 7
Councillor Jude English 4
Councillor Donald Alexander 7
Councillor Jos Clark 5
Councillor Kye Dudd 5
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 5
Councillor Paul Goggin 6
Councillor Nicola Beech 7
Councillor Asher Craig 7
Housing Management Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 0
Councillor Carla Denyer 0
Councillor Kerry Bailes 1
Councillor Sarah Classick 1
Councillor Tony Dyer 2
Councillor Tom Renhard 0
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Selection Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Eddy 2
Councillor Steve Pearce 2
Councillor Lesley Alexander 3
Councillor Helen Holland 1
Councillor Tim Wye 2
Councillor Craig Cheney 2
Councillor Brenda Massey 1
Councillor David Wilcox 0
Councillor Steve Smith 1
Councillor Sarah Classick 7
Councillor Tony Dyer 1
Councillor Lorraine Francis 2
Councillor Farah Hussain 2
Councillor Ellie King 0
Councillor Tom Renhard 2
Councillor Christine Townsend 1
Councillor Asher Craig 0