Committee attendance

Area Committee 6, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Brain 0
Councillor Barry Clark 1
Councillor Harriet Clough 1
Councillor Richard Eddy 1
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Councillor Helen Holland 1
Councillor Christopher Jackson 1
Councillor Steve Jones 1
Councillor Tim Kent 1
Councillor Jeff Lovell 1
Councillor Graham Morris 1
Councillor Kevin Quartley 0
Audit Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Brain 3
Councillor Richard Eddy 1
Councillor Paul Goggin 1
Councillor Olly Mead 4
Councillor Anthony Negus 4
Councillor Steve Pearce 3
Councillor Liz Radford 3
Councillor Jo Sergeant 1
Councillor Afzal Shah 2
Councillor Clive Stevens 4
Full Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Abraham 4
Councillor Donald Alexander 6
Councillor Lesley Alexander 5
Councillor Nicola Beech 6
Councillor Charlie Bolton 5
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 5
Councillor Harriet Bradley 6
Councillor Mark Bradshaw 4
Councillor Mark Brain 5
Councillor Fabian Breckels 5
Councillor Tom Brook 5
Councillor Tony Carey 5
Councillor Craig Cheney 4
Councillor Barry Clark 4
Councillor Jos Clark 5
Councillor Stephen Clarke 6
Councillor Harriet Clough 5
Councillor Eleanor Combley 6
Councillor Asher Craig 5
Councillor Christopher Davies 4
Councillor Mike Davies 3
Councillor Carla Denyer 6
Councillor Kye Dudd 5
Councillor Richard Eddy 6
Councillor Jude English 5
Councillor Martin Fodor 5
Councillor Helen Godwin 6
Councillor Paul Goggin 5
Councillor Geoff Gollop 6
Councillor John Goulandris 6
Councillor Fi Hance 6
Councillor Margaret Hickman 5
Councillor Claire Hiscott 6
Councillor Helen Holland 5
Councillor Gary Hopkins 6
Councillor Christopher Jackson 6
Councillor Hibaq Jama 3
Councillor Carole Johnson 5
Councillor Steve Jones 5
Councillor Anna Keen 5
Councillor Tim Kent 6
Councillor Sultan Khan 4
Councillor Gill Kirk 4
Councillor Cleo Lake 3
Councillor Mike Langley 6
Councillor Jeff Lovell 5
Councillor Brenda Massey 5
Councillor Olly Mead 5
Councillor Matthew Melias 5
Councillor Graham Morris 6
Councillor Anthony Negus 6
Councillor Paula O'Rourke 4
Councillor Steve Pearce 4
Councillor Celia Phipps 6
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 6
Councillor Kevin Quartley 6
Councillor Liz Radford 5
Councillor Jo Sergeant 5
Councillor Afzal Shah 6
Councillor Paul Smith 5
Councillor Steve Smith 6
Councillor Clive Stevens 6
Councillor Jerome Thomas 6
Councillor Mhairi Threlfall 4
Councillor Estella Tincknell 5
Councillor Jon Wellington 3
Councillor Mark Weston 5
Councillor Lucy Whittle 3
Councillor Chris Windows 4
Councillor Mark Wright 5
Housing Management Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Charlie Bolton 1
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones 1
Councillor Harriet Clough 2
Councillor Richard Eddy 2
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Councillor Jo Sergeant 0
Councillor Paul Smith 2
Joint Health Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jos Clark 0
Councillor Eleanor Combley 1
Councillor Paul Goggin 0
Councillor Gill Kirk 0
Councillor Brenda Massey 1
Councillor Celia Phipps 1
Councillor Chris Windows 0
People Scrutiny Commission, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jos Clark 3
Councillor Eleanor Combley 3
Councillor Asher Craig 1
Councillor Jude English 3
Councillor Paul Goggin 1
Councillor Claire Hiscott 3
Councillor Helen Holland 1
Councillor Carole Johnson 2
Councillor Gill Kirk 3
Councillor Brenda Massey 3
Councillor Celia Phipps 3
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill 3
Councillor Steve Smith 3