Contact details

Joint Health Overview and Scrutiny Committee

Councillor Brenda Massey (Chair)

Labour Group Office
City Hall
PO Box 3399
Bristol
BS3 9FS

0117 9799065

Download Councillor Brenda Massey contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Brenda Massey contact details as a CSV file

cllr.brenda.massey@bristol.gov.uk

Councillor Eleanor Combley

Green Party Office
City Hall
PO Box 3399
Bristol
BS3 9FS

07584370427

Download Councillor Eleanor Combley contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Eleanor Combley contact details as a CSV file

cllr.eleanor.combley@bristol.gov.uk

Councillor Harriet Clough

c/o Liberal Democrat Group Office
City Hall
PO Box 3399
Bristol
BS3 9FS

07584 581230

Download Councillor Harriet Clough contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Harriet Clough contact details as a CSV file

cllr.harriet.clough@bristol.gov.uk

Councillor Paul Goggin

Labour Group Office
City Hall
PO Box 3399
Bristol
BS3 9FS

07584 480648

Download Councillor Paul Goggin contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Paul Goggin contact details as a CSV file

cllr.paul.goggin@bristol.gov.uk

Councillor Gill Kirk

Labour Group Office
City Hall
PO Box 3399
Bristol
BS3 9FS

0773 6678281

Download Councillor Gill Kirk contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Gill Kirk contact details as a CSV file

cllr.gill.kirk@bristol.gov.uk

Councillor Celia Phipps

Labour Group Office
City Hall
PO Box 3399
Bristol
BS3 9FS

0746 9413312

Download Councillor Celia Phipps contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Celia Phipps contact details as a CSV file

cllr.celia.phipps@bristol.gov.uk

Councillor Chris Windows

Conservative Group Office
City Hall
PO Box 3399
Bristol
BS3 9FS

(0117) 3534710

Download Councillor Chris Windows contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Chris Windows contact details as a CSV file

cllr.chris.windows@bristol.gov.uk

Councillor Roz Willis

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Richard Tucker

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Timothy Snaden

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Geoffrey Richardson

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Mike Solomon

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Caroline Cherry

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Ruth Jacobs

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Shirley Holloway

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Sarah Pomfret

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Matthew Riddle

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Robert Griffin

(Address not supplied)

Councillor John O'Neill

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Trevor Jones

(Address not supplied)

Councillor April Begley

(Address not supplied)

Conservative Support Office

(Address not supplied)

Green Support Office

(Address not supplied)

Liberal Democrat Support Office

(Address not supplied)

Labour Group Support Office

(Address not supplied)