Meeting attendance

Thursday, 11th February, 2021 5.00 pm, Full Council

Contact:    Sam Wilcock
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Marvin Rees Committee Member Present
Councillor Peter Abraham Committee Member Absent
Councillor Donald Alexander Committee Member Present
Councillor Lesley Alexander Committee Member Present
Councillor Nicola Beech Committee Member Present
Councillor Nicola Bowden-Jones Committee Member Absent
Councillor Mark Bradshaw Committee Member Present
Councillor Mark Brain Committee Member Present
Councillor Charlie Bolton Committee Member Present
Councillor Tom Brook Committee Member Present
Councillor Fabian Breckels Committee Member Present
Councillor Tony Carey Committee Member Present
Councillor Craig Cheney Committee Member Present
Councillor Barry Clark Committee Member Present
Councillor Jos Clark Committee Member Present
Councillor Stephen Clarke Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Harriet Clough Committee Member Present
Councillor Eleanor Combley Committee Member Present
Councillor Asher Craig Committee Member Present
Councillor Christopher Davies Committee Member Present
Councillor Mike Davies Committee Member Present
Councillor Carla Denyer Committee Member Present
Councillor Kye Dudd Committee Member Present
Councillor Richard Eddy Committee Member Present
Councillor Jude English Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Martin Fodor Committee Member Present
Councillor Helen Godwin Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Paul Goggin Committee Member Present
Councillor Geoff Gollop Committee Member Present
Councillor John Goulandris Committee Member Present
Councillor Fi Hance Committee Member Present
Councillor Margaret Hickman Committee Member Present
Councillor Claire Hiscott Committee Member Present
Councillor Helen Holland Committee Member Present
Councillor Gary Hopkins Committee Member Present
Councillor Christopher Jackson Committee Member Present
Councillor Hibaq Jama Committee Member Present
Councillor Carole Johnson Committee Member Present
Councillor Steve Jones Committee Member Present
Councillor Anna Keen Committee Member Present
Councillor Tim Kent Committee Member Present
Councillor Sultan Khan Committee Member Present
Councillor Gill Kirk Committee Member Present
Councillor Cleo Lake Committee Member Present
Councillor Jeff Lovell Committee Member Present
Councillor Brenda Massey Committee Member Present
Councillor Olly Mead Committee Member Present
Councillor Matthew Melias Committee Member Absent
Councillor Graham Morris Committee Member Present
Councillor Anthony Negus Committee Member Present
Councillor Paula O'Rourke Committee Member Present
Councillor Steve Pearce Committee Member Present
Councillor Celia Phipps Committee Member Present
Councillor Ruth Pickersgill Committee Member Present
Councillor Kevin Quartley Committee Member Present
Councillor Liz Radford Committee Member Present
Councillor Tim Rippington Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Jo Sergeant Committee Member Present
Councillor Afzal Shah Committee Member Absent
Councillor Steve Smith Committee Member Present
Councillor Jerome Thomas Committee Member Present
Councillor Mhairi Threlfall Committee Member Absent
Councillor Estella Tincknell Committee Member Present
Councillor Jon Wellington Committee Member Present
Councillor Mark Weston Committee Member Present
Councillor Lucy Whittle Committee Member Present
Councillor Chris Windows Committee Member Present
Councillor Mark Wright Committee Member Present
Francesca Barclay Council Staff Expected
Patsy Mellor Officer Expected
Denise Murray Officer Expected
Andrea James Council Staff Expected
Nancy Rollason Officer Expected
Lucy Fleming Officer Expected
Louise Baker Officer Expected
Sarah Wilson Officer Expected
Kevin Slocombe Officer Expected
Ben Mosley Officer Expected
Simon Cowley Officer Expected
Stephen Fulham Officer Expected
David Fowler Officer Expected
Paul Shanks Officer Expected
Ben Grimes Council Staff Expected
Zarah Jama Officer Expected
Alison Mullis Officer Expected
Zoe Willcox Officer Expected
Tim Borrett Officer Expected
Laura Heal Officer Expected
Fiona Gilmour Officer Expected
Anne Addison Officer Expected
Louise deCordova Officer Expected
Tim O'Gara Secretary Expected
Sam Wilcock Secretary Expected
Jake Clough Council Staff Expected