Councillors on site - 23 July 2019

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Councillors Co-optees

Councillors on site
Name Time
Councillor Donald Alexander2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
Councillor Nicola Beech6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Councillor Mark Bradshaw6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Councillor Fabian Breckels6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Councillor Tom Brook6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Councillor Craig Cheney2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
Councillor Stephen Clarke2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
Councillor Eleanor Combley2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
Councillor Kye Dudd6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Councillor Martin Fodor2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Councillor Geoff Gollop2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
Councillor Margaret Hickman2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
Councillor Gary Hopkins2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
Councillor Hibaq Jama2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Councillor Carole Johnson6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Councillor Anthony Negus2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Councillor Paula O'Rourke6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Councillor Kevin Quartley6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Marvin Rees2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
Councillor Afzal Shah2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
Councillor Paul Smith6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Councillor Steve Smith2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
Councillor Jerome Thomas2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
Councillor Jon Wellington6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Councillor Mark Weston2.00 pm - 5.00 pm - Call In Sub-Committee (of the Overview and Scrutiny Management Board)
6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission
Councillor Mark Wright6.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Growth and Regeneration Scrutiny Commission